Suomen Mestareita

Päävalmentajat ja apuvalmentajat

Ahonen Hannu Miehet 1987, 1989
A-pojat 1986
Björn Reino A-pojat 1965
Clement Henri B-pojat 2014
Dahlström Juha Miehet 1989
Minipojat 1983
Dettmann Henrik Miehet 1984, 1985, 1987, 1989, 1992
A-pojat 1985
B-pojat 1979
Minipojat 1975
Ekström Lars A-pojat 1986
Hanhinen Kimmo A-tytöt 2007
Heinonen Visa Minipojat 1983
Huhtamäki Martti A-pojat 1959
Jokela Harri Miehet 1992
B-pojat 1982, 2000
C-pojat 1980, 1981, 1983, 1989
C-tytöt 1996
Jokela Mikko B-pojat 2005
Jokinen Jaakko C-pojat 1991
Karppinen Tapani Naiset Suomen Cup 1982
A-tytöt 2009
Kervinen Mika C-pojat 1989
Kolehmainen Jari 22-v miehet 1998
Koskinen Santtu A-tytöt 2009
Kuisma Martti A-pojat 2012
B-pojat 2013, 2014
Lanu Jarkko A-pojat 2003
Lehtinen Hemming *Miehet 1946, 1947
(* myös jouk.joht.) A-pojat 1956, 1957, 1958
Mantere Jukka Miehet 1992
A-pojat 1992
Milén Juuso B-pojat 2013
Mäenpää Sampsa A-tytöt 1999
B-pojat 1993, 2005
Nikkarinen Eero 22-v miehet 1995, 1998
B-pojat 1993
C-pojat 1988, 1991
Oikarinen Juha B-pojat 2000
Parkkinen Petri C-tytöt 1996
Pitkänen Keijo B-pojat 1983
Pulkkinen Henrik A-pojat 2012
Rautiainen Arto A-pojat 1982
Rissanen Jorma A-pojat 1982
B-pojat 1981
Ritosalmi Raimo Minipojat 1971
Ruokolainen Jimmy B-tytöt 1997
C-tytöt 1995
Ruuskanen Petri 22-v miehet 1995
Saarinen Eero Miehet 1984, 1985
Salervo Pasi A-tytöt 2006, 2007, 2009
Salminen Pekka B-pojat 1988
C-pojat 1993
Salo Jani B-pojat 2013
Saukkola Timo B-pojat 2014
Savander Sulo A-pojat 1965
Tiainen Pauli A-pojat 1983
Tuokko Simo B-pojat 1995
C-pojat 1992
Tuokko Tomi A-pojat 2003
Tähtinen Teuvo B-pojat 1971
Urpola Kalle C-pojat 1991

 

Joukkueenjohtajat

Alen Pertti B-pojat 2000
Arppe Pekka C-pojat 1991
Autero Kim C-tytöt 1996
Hakamäki Heikki A-tytöt 1999
B-tytöt 1997
C-tytöt 1995
Hakkarainen Eila-Maija A-tytöt 2009
Harju Pekka Miehet 1987, 1989
Haverinen Keijo C-pojat 1991
Karivesi Hannu A-pojat 2003
Kauhanen Ilkka A-pojat 1985
Koivisto-Rajala Erkki Minipojat 1975
Koskipirtti Jukka B-pojat 1995
Lindqvist Jan-Eric B-pojat 2005
Lohkikoski Markku 22-v miehet 1995
B-pojat 1993
Manninen Reima A-tytöt 2006, 2007
Martens Timo B-pojat 1988
Nieminen Eero C-pojat 1992
Nikama Kimmo B-pojat 2014
Pennanen Esko 22-v miehet 1995, 1998
Remes Tapio C-pojat 1988
Rissanen Jorma Miehet 1984
Saari Olli-Pekka B-pojat 2013
Salmela Pertti Miehet 1992
A-pojat 1992
C-pojat 1989
Uuspää Matti Miehet 1985
Vallila Harri A-pojat 2012

 

PELAAJAT

Aalto Leo A-pojat: 1956, 1957
Aaltonen Pipsa A-tytöt: 1999
C-tytöt: 1996
Abrahamsson Tom C-pojat: 1991
Aho Kalle A-pojat: 1986
C-pojat: 1983
Ahola Roland A-pojat: 1965
Ahonen Tomi 22-v: 1995
Ailus Rauno A-pojat: 1956, 1957, 1958, 1959
Ailus Ray Miehet: 1992
A-pojat: 1992
C-pojat: 1988
Airamaa Jarkko C-pojat: 1993
Airama Marko 22-v: 1995
A-pojat: 1992
Alasentie Maija A-tytöt: 2006
Alen Kim B-pojat: 2000
Alkara Hassan B-pojat: 1971
Anttila Aki C-pojat: 1991
Anttila Anssi Minipojat: 1975
Anttila Kalevi Seniorit: 1968
Anttila Tapio Seniorit: 1968, 1969
Anttila Tero Miehet: 1992
Arelahti Paavo A-pojat: 1959
Arle Martin A-pojat: 1965
Arppe Alli A-tytöt: 1999
B-tytöt: 1997
Arppe Antti 22-v: 1995
B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1991
Arppe Olli Miehet: 1947
Autero Meri-Tuuli C-tytöt: 1996
Auvinen Hanna A-tytöt: 2009
Björn Reino Seniorit: 1968, 1969
Castren Eero Miehet: 1947
Cederberg Antti Seniorit: 1968
Chandrasekeram Chandika C-pojat: 1989
Clement Erik A-pojat: 2012
Clement Henri B-pojat: 2005
Clement Kristofer A-pojat: 2012
Copeland Kalle B-pojat: 2013
Crook Herbert Miehet: 1992
Dahlström Juha Miehet: 1984
A-pojat: 1982, 1983
Eboreime Jyri B-pojat: 2013, 2014
Ekström Ilkka B-pojat: 2005
Ekström Lars Miehet: 1984, 1985
Elo Kimmo B-pojat: 1988
Erkinheimo Markus 22-v: 1995
B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1991
Erä-Esko Eero B-pojat: 1979
Minipojat: 1975
Eräkangas Jukka-Pekka A-pojat: 1982
B-pojat: 1979
Minipojat: 1975
Fahlur Hannu A-pojat: 1956
Friskberg Harri C-pojat: 1989
Friskberg Markus C-pojat: 1991
Guzman Monet Jonathan B-pojat 2013
Haanpää Mikael B-pojat: 2000
Haapalainen Ari 22-v: 1995
Haapalainen Arto C-pojat: 1992
Haataja Jussi C-pojat: 1983
Haavisto Jonna A-tytöt: 2009
Haavisto Riina A-tytöt: 2006, 2007
Haavisto Rosa A-tytöt: 2009
Haikonen Jouni Miehet: 1984, 1985, 1987
Hakala Juha-Pekka B-pojat: 1995
Hakamäki Erja A-tytöt: 1999
B-tytöt: 1997
C-tytöt: 1995
Hakkarainen Marko Minipojat: 1983
Hakkarainen Suvi A-tytöt: 2007, 2009
Halmetoja Eero B-pojat: 2005
Halmetoja Pasi A-pojat: 2003
Hamara Petri A-pojat: 1983
B-pojat: 1981, 1982
C-pojat: 1980
Hannonen Raimo Seniorit 55+: 2003
Hannula Marko B-pojat: 2000
Harju Pekka A-pojat: 1965
Harju Tuomas C-pojat: 1993
Haverinen Mikko C-pojat: 1991
Havio Tiia A-tytöt: 2009
Heikkilä Joel B-pojat: 1979
Heino Jari A-pojat: 1983
B-pojat: 1981, 1982
C-pojat: 1980
Heino Linni A-tytöt: 2009
Heinonen Antti Miehet: 1989, 1992
B-pojat: 1988
Heinonen Kari A-pojat: 1982, 1983
B-pojat: 1981
Heinonen Marko B-pojat: 1995
Heinonen Visa A-pojat: 1982, 1983
B-pojat: 1981
Heiskanen Ilkka A-pojat: 2003
B-pojat: 2000
Hellsten Anssi B-pojat: 1982
Helminen Niilo B-pojat: 2013
Herranen Jouni B-pojat: 1979
Minipojat: 1975
Hietala Utti Seniorit 55+: 2003
Hietanen Antti B-pojat: 2005
Hietanen Tiia A-tytöt: 2006, 2007
Hirvonen Niina A-tytöt: 2009
Hokkinen Jouko Seniorit 55+: 2003
Hollanti Topi C-pojat: 1988
Hollanti Ville Minipojat: 1983
Holm Atte B-pojat: 1983
Holm Tuomo A-pojat: 1986
C-pojat: 1983
Holm Atte C-pojat: 1981
Holmberg Harri A-pojat: 1982, 1983
B-pojat: 1981
Holme Mikael 22-v: 1998
B-pojat: 1995
Holopainen Tapani C-pojat: 1993
Honkaniemi Kimmo C-pojat: 1989
Horsma Joakim C-pojat: 1983
Hujala Tero C-pojat: 1991
Huopalainen Mika C-pojat: 1993
Hutri Pia A-tytöt: 1999
C-tytöt: 1996
Huttunen Mikko Miehet: 1987
C-pojat: 1981
Huuhka Tapio B-pojat: 1971
Huusko Elina A-tytöt: 2007, 2009
Hynninen Kari Seniorit 55+: 2003
Hynninen Keijo Seniorit: 1968, 1969
Hyvönen Otto A-pojat: 2012
Hyytiäinen Jarno C-pojat: 1988
Hyytiäinen Kari A-pojat: 1957, 1958, 1959
Hyytiäinen Miikka 22-v: 1995
C-pojat: 1989
Hämäläinen Iiro A-pojat: 2003
Häyhtiö Mika B-pojat: 1979
Minipojat: 1975
Iivonen Risto B-pojat: 1971
llmelä Juha A-pojat: 1992
Isomäki Antti Miehet: 1985, 1987, 1989
A-pojat: 1985, 1986
Ivakko Antti Seniorit: 1969
Jaatela Sanna A-tytöt: 2009
Jantunen Martti Seniorit 55+: 2003
Jauhiainen Matti Miehet: 1984, 1985
A-pojat: 1985
B-pojat: 1982, 1983
C-pojat: 1981
Jeskanen Mikko B-pojat: 1995
Johansson Kalle B-pojat: 2013
Jokela Jussi B-pojat: 1995
Jokela Mikko C-pojat: 1992
Joki Jyri Minipojat: 1983
Joutsen Osmo Miehet: 1946
Joutsen Simo Miehet: 1946
Juhola Laura A-tytöt: 2009
Juvonen Anette A-tytöt: 2009
Jylhä Kimmo B-pojat: 1983
Kaitila Kuutti A-pojat: 1986
Kaitila Markus Minipojat: 1983
Kaivola Jyrki Minipojat: 1975
Kaivola Kari Minipojat: 1975
Kajander Jussi 22-v: 1998
B-pojat: 1995
Kajanne Ari A-pojat: 1986
B-pojat: 1983
Kajela Jyrki B-pojat: 1979
Minipojat: 1975
Kallela Karri A-pojat: 2012
Kallela Mikko Miehet: 1984, 1985
Minipojat: 1971
Kaljuvee Jurgen Miehet: 1992
A-pojat: 1992
Kaljuvee Oliver C-pojat: 1993
Kallinen Timo A-pojat: 1965
Kaminen Matti C-pojat: 1993
Kaminen Tomi Miehet: 1987, 1989, 1992
Minipojat: 1983
Kananen Matti A-pojat: 2003
Kantakoski Kyösti Miehet: 1984, 1985
B-pojat: 1979
Kantola Teemu C-pojat: 1988
Karen Juha Minipojat: 1971
Karen Veikko Seniorit: 1968, 1969
Karila Toni C-pojat: 1993
Karivesi Petri A-pojat: 2003
Karjalainen Teemu B-pojat: 2005
Karkia Kimmo C-pojat: 1981
Karlsson Stina C-tytöt: 1996
Karpio Ville A-pojat: 2012
Karppinen Maarit Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Kataja Lasse B-pojat: 1979
Kauhanen Ilkka Miehet: 1984, 1985
Kauhanen Mikael A-pojat: 2012
Kauppinen Kauko A-pojat: 1956, 1957, 1958, 1959
Keinänen Eino A-pojat: 1956, 1957, 1958
Kekkonen Olli 22-v: 1998
Kelkka Niko B-pojat: 2005
Kerminen Iiro B-pojat: 2013
Keskitalo Atte A-pojat: 2012
Kesänen Vilja A-tytöt: 2009
Ketomaa Sami 22-v: 1995
A-pojat: 1992
C-pojat: 1989
Keturi Annamaija Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Kiiski Joakim A-pojat: 2012
Kiiskilä Nora C-tytöt: 1996
Kiljunen Mika Miehet: 1984
A-pojat: 1982, 1983
B-pojat: 1981
Kilpinen Pertti A-pojat: 1956, 1957, 1958, 1959
Kinnunen Juha A-pojat: 1985
B-pojat: 1982, 1983
C-pojat: 1981
Kinnunen Ilkka A-pojat: 1986
C-pojat: 1983
Kinnunen Mikko A-pojat: 1985
B-pojat: 1982, 1983
C-pojat: 1980, 1981
Kivi Jonna C-tytöt: 1995
Kivilahti Jari B-pojat: 1982
Kivioja Ossi Seniorit: 1968, 1969
Klimberg Kimi 22-v: 1995
Kohonen Antti A-pojat: 1965
Koivisto Matti A-pojat: 1965
Koivistoinen Pertti A-pojat: 1965
Korhonen Aku A-pojat: 2003
Korhonen A-pojat: 1958
Korpela Anna C-tytöt: 1996
Korpela Saara A-tytöt: 2007
Kortelainen Nuutti B-pojat: 2013
Korttila Toni C-pojat: 1992
Koskinen Katja A-tytöt: 2006
Koskinen Petrus 22-v: 1995
Koskinen Tapani B-pojat: 1971
Koskinen Teemu A-pojat: 2003
Koskipirtti Kimmo B-pojat: 1995
Kotivirta Kari Minipojat: 1971
Kosonen Pekka B-pojat: 1971
Kuikka Sanna B-tytöt: 1997
C-tytöt: 1995
Kuitto Juha Seniorit 55+: 2003
Kuisma Martti Miehet: 1989
Kuitunen Kiira A-tytöt: 2009
Kuivala Pia Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Kukkonen Juha A-pojat: 2012
Kulmala Risto 22-v: 1995
A-pojat: 1992
C-pojat: 1988
Kuneinen Kari Seniorit 55+: 2003
Kuran Alen B-pojat: 2014
Kuusela Eero B-pojat: 2013
Kyyhkynen Kuisma B-pojat: 2013
Kyyhkynen Markku C-pojat: 1980
Kytölä Mikko A-pojat: 2003
Kyykoski Martti A-pojat: 1965
Kärkkäinen Pasi C-pojat: 1992
Kärkkäinen Suvi A-tytöt: 1999
C-tytöt: 1996
Laakkonen Markku B-pojat: 1979
Laakkonen Juho B-pojat: 2005
Laakkonen Otso A-poajt: 2012
Laaksonen Jenni B-tytöt: 1997
C-tytöt: 1995
Laaksonen Maiju B-tytöt: 1997
C-tytöt: 1995
Laaksonen Miika B-pojat: 1995
Laasasenaho Pekka Minipojat: 1971
Lahdensuu Elias B-pojat: 2014
Lahtinen Ilari B-pojat: 1995
Lahtinen Ilpo C-pojat: 1992
Laine Stefan A-pojat: 1985, 1986
B-pojat: 1983
Laitinen Jarmo B-pojat: 1971
Lampinen Ari B-pojat: 1979
Lang Samu Miehet: 1992
22-v: 1995
A-pojat: 1992
C-pojat: 1988
Lang Teemu 22-v: 1995, 1998
C-pojat: 1991
Larjo Nina A-tytöt: 2006
Larne Jenna A-tytöt: 2006, 2007
Latvanen Heikki 22-v: 1998
Laukkanen Juha Minipojat: 1971
Laurinkoski Petri C-pojat: 1983
Lee Gerald Miehet: 1984
Lehtinen Eija Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Lehtinen Erik B-pojat: 1988
Lehtinen Hemming Miehet: 1946
Lehtinen Teemu 22-v: 1995
Leikas Erkki Seniorit: 1968, 1969
Leino Antti Miehet: 1989
Leppä Jani A-pojat: 1992
Leppä Mika B-pojat: 1983
Levä Eero A-pojat: 2003
Lievonen Kia A-tytöt: 1999
Lindberg Juhani Seniorit 55+: 2003
Lindfors Roope A-pojat: 2012
Lindholm Asser B-pojat: 1971
Lindholm Lasse B-pojat: 2005
Lindholm Mika B-pojat: 1983
Lind Kimmo B-pojat: 1982
C-pojat: 1980
Linna Kari Miehet: 1987
A-pojat: 1986
C-pojat: 1983
Lindqvist Oscar B-pojat: 2005
Ljungberg Juha B-pojat: 1995
Lohikoski Jyri 22-v: 1995, 1998
B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1991
Lund Pekka 22-v: 1995
A-pojat: 1992
Lunden Janne C-pojat: 1992
Lundsten Kalle Seniorit 55+: 2003
Luoto Kari Miehet: 1987
A-pojat: 1986
C-pojat: 1983
Lyytikäinen Petri A-pojat: 1983
Lähdetniemi Pekka Miehet: 1987, 1989, 1992
Löf Martti Miehet: 1947
Lötjönen Veikko Seniorit: 1969
Löytönen Markku B-pojat: 1971
Lågas Kai B-pojat: 1988
Majala Panu B-pojat: 1995
Mali Mikko C-pojat: 1991
Malinen Kati A-tytöt: 2009
Malinen Markku B-pojat: 1971
Mannila Marko A-pojat: 2003
Manninen Eeva A-tytöt: 2007
Manninen Irmeli A-tytöt: 2006
Manninen Juha C-pojat: 1992
Mannio Maija C-tytöt: 1996
Mantere Petteri A-pojat: 1992
Markkanen Pekka Miehet: 1987
A-pojat: 1986
Martens Tom B-pojat: 1988
Marttinen Eino A-pojat: 1959
Marttinen Ilpo A-pojat: 1985
B-pojat: 1982, 1983
C-pojat: 1980, 1981
Marttinen Janne Miehet: 1989
Matero Sanna A-tytöt: 2007
Matinen Jukka 22-v: 1998
Mauno Kalevi Miehet: 1947
Maxhuni Edon B-pojat: 2013, 2014
McSwain Marc Miehet: 1989
Mero Ere Miehet: 1992
B-pojat: 1988
Minipojat: 1983
Mero Mitro 22-v: 1995, 1998
B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1991
Michelsen Oskar A-pojat: 2012
Miettinen Mika Minipojat: 1975
Mikander Ammi A-tytöt: 2006, 2007
Moisala Teemu C-pojat: 1989
Moisio Hanna C-tytöt: 1996
Moore Jonathan Miehet: 1984, 1985, 1987
Mosley Glenn Miehet: 1985
Multanen Sara B-tytöt: 1997
C-tytöt: 1995
Mumford Jimmy Minipojat: 1983
Muukkonen Asko Minipojat: 1983
Myllyniemi Jukka C-pojat: 1993
Myöhänen Miro A-pojat: 2012
Mäenpää Sampsa C-pojat: 1989
Mäkelä Martti A-pojat: 1956, 1957, 1958
Mäki Lauri A-pojat: 2003
B-pojat: 2000
Mäntylä Mikko C-pojat: 1988
Mäntylä Petri C-pojat: 1988, 1989
Mölsä Panu A-pojat: 2003
B-pojat: 2000
Möttölä Hanno 22-v: 1995
B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1991
Naukkarinen Jukka C-pojat: 1983
Naukkarinen Janne Minipojat: 1983
Nick Erik Miehet: 1946, 1947
Nick Reino Miehet: 1946, 1947
Niemi Marjut C-tytöt: 1995
Nieminen Ari 22-v: 1998
C-pojat: 1992
Nieminen Arto B-pojat: 1971
Nieminen Eetu A-pojat: 2003
B-pojat: 2000
Nieminen Kalle C-pojat: 1992
Nieminen Katri A-tytöt: 2006
Nieminen Miikka B-pojat: 2013
Niiranen Petri Miehet: 1992
A-pojat: 1985
B-pojat: 1982, 1983
C-pojat: 1980, 1981
Niiranen Reijo A-pojat: 1965
Nikama Riku B-pojat: 2014
Nikitenkov Mika A-pojat: 2012
Nikkarinen Lassi B-pojat: 2013
Nohynek Pertti Seniorit: 1968, 1969
Nordberg Kai C-pojat: 1983
Nordberg Tommi Miehet: 1989, 1992
B-pojat: 1988
Minipojat: 1983
Novitsky Andrei Miehet: 1992
22-v: 1995
A-pojat: 1992
C-pojat: 1988
Novitsky Aleksi ? ?
Numminen Mikko C-pojat: 1988
Nurmi Jenni B-tytöt: 1997
C-tytöt: 1995
Nurmi Ellen A-tytöt: 2009
Nurmikari Marko C-pojat: 1983
Nurminen Esa C-pojat: 1980
Nyman Kari C-pojat: 1993
Nyman Toni C-pojat: 1992
Nyman Vesa C-pojat: 1993
Närhinen Antti A-pojat: 1986
Oikarinen Juha C-pojat: 1993
Oinaanoja Aki B-pojat: 2005
Ojala Jukka Minipojat: 1971
Ojala Santtu Miehet: 1989
Minipojat: 1983
Ojanen Risto Minipojat: 1975
Ojansuu Eero C-pojat: 1993
Oksanen Jouko Seniorit 55+: 2003
Oksanen Pauliina A-tytöt: 1999
Oksava Pentti A-pojat: 1956, 1957, 1958
Oljemark Fiina A-tytöt: 2009
Oljemark Kaius B-pojat: 2005
Oljemark Linnea A-tytöt: 2007
Oljemark Otto A-pojat: 2003
Olki Ville 22-v: 1995
B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1991
Orava Harri A-pojat: 1965
Orava Pekka C-pojat: 1989
Paakkana Miika C-pojat: 1991
Paarlahti Tuomas A-pojat: 1985
Pahkajärvi Helena Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Paju Jukka Minipojat: 1983
Pakkala Timo Minipojat: 1975
Pallas Elina C-tytöt: 1995
Palm Emmi A-tytöt: 2006
Palo Lassi A-pojat: 1983
B-pojat: 1981
Parkkinen Petri B-pojat: 1995
Partanen Jesse B-pojat: 2014
Partanen Pertti Minipojat: 1971
Parviainen Timo 22-v: 1995, 1998
Pehkonen Sakari Miehet: 1984, 1985, 1987, 1989
A-pojat: 1985
B-pojat: 1982, 1983
C-pojat: 1980, 1981
Peltomäki Matti A-pojat: 1956
Peltomäki Päivi C-tytöt: 1996
Pennanen Antti 22-v: 1998
C-pojat: 1993
Perälä Timo B-pojat: 1979
Piehl Harri A-pojat: 1957, 1959
Pietilä Eero Minipojat: 1983
Piipponen Matti C-pojat: 1992
Podduikin Andrei C-pojat: 1993
Pohjola Juha 22-v: 1998
Porras Jukka A-pojat: 1956
Pulkkinen Teemu B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1992
Punkkinen Essi A-tytöt: 2007, 2009
Punta Ilkka B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1991
Pälvi Kauko Miehet: 1946, 1947
Raatesalmi Laura A-tytöt: 2006, 2007
Raatikainen Laura C-tytöt: 1995
Rahkonen Kari A-pojat: 1982
Raitanen Jari Miehet: 1984, 1985
A-pojat: 1983
B-pojat: 1981, 1982
C-pojat: 1980
Rantala Pirkko Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Rantala Marjo Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Rasi Tommi B-pojat: 2014
Ratia Jura B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1992
Rautiainen Arto B-pojat: 1971
Remes Ville C-pojat: 1988
Rikka Akseli B-pojat: 2014
Rista Tarmo A-pojat: 2012
Roinainen Toivo Miehet: 1947
Rokkanen Anna Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Romppainen Rami A-pojat: 1992
C-pojat: 1989
Ruokonen Erkki Minipojat: 1971
Ruottinen Maija A-tytöt: 1999
B-tytöt: 1997
C-tytöt: 1995
Räsänen Ari Minipojat: 1971
Räisänen Eemil B-pojat: 2013
Saarelainen Reino Seniorit: 1968, 1969
Saarelainen Timo Miehet: 1984
Saari Hannes B-pojat: 2013
Saari Semi B-pojat: 2013, 2014
Saarikoski Sami B-pojat: 1993
C-pojat: 1991
Saarinen Arvi B-pojat: 2013
Saarinen Laura A-tytöt: 2009
Saarma Jüri C-pojat: 1991
Saarnia Jesse C-pojat: 1989
Sademies Tapio Seniorit 55+: 2003
Sahlman Mari C-tytöt: 1995
Salervo Pasi B-pojat: 1995
Salmela Sami 22-v: 1995
A-pojat: 1992
C-pojat: 1989
Salmi Mikael Miehet: 1985, 1987, 1989, 1992
Salmio Julia A-tytöt: 2009
Salomaa Henna A-tytöt: 2006, 2007
Salomaa Kirsti Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Salovaara Jussi B-pojat: 1995
Salovaara Sara C-tytöt: 1996
Saren Janna C-tytöt: 1996
Sariola Tuukka B-pojat 2005
Sarvilinna Anu C-tytöt: 1996
Savikangas Petteri C-pojat: 1988
Savolainen Ari Minipojat: 1975
Segersvärd Olli A-pojat: 2003
B-pojat: 2000
Selenius Antti B-pojat: 1983
Selmani Nassim B-pojat: 2005
Selmgren Ville 22-v: 1995
Seppänen Mika C-pojat: 1983
Seppänen Petteri B-pojat: 2000
Shodipe Simon C-pojat: 1993
Siimes Mika B-pojat: 1982
Siitonen Pasi C-pojat: 1993
Sipilä Jari A-pojat: 1982
Sipilä Jarkko A-pojat: 1983
B-pojat: 1981
Sirenius Jouko Minipojat: 1983
Siven Nico A-pojat: 2003
Sivula Jani C-pojat: 1989
Solovjew Anna A-tytöt: 1999
B-tytöt: 1997
C-tytöt: 1995
Sorri Tuomas Minipojat: 1983
Spaak Lars Miehet: 1946, 1947
Stedt Markus Miehet: 1987
A-pojat: 1986
C-pojat: 1983
Stormbom Henrik 22-v: 1995
C-pojat: 1989
Suhonen Matti A-pojat: 1956
Suhonen Tiina C-tytöt: 1995
Suokas Petri B-pojat: 1983
C-pojat: 1981
Suominen Jyrki B-pojat: 1988
Suvanto Matias B-pojat: 2013
Svahn Petteri Miehet: 1984
Swanljung Kim B-pojat: 1971
Söderström Verneri B-pojat: 2014
Tahvanainen Sami B-pojat: 2014
Taivainen Janne A-pojat: 1985
Takala Matti A-pojat: 1956, 1957, 1958
Takala Tuure A-pojat: 2012
Takkunen Aleksi B-pojat: 2014
Tanner Mikko Miehet: 1984, 1985, 1987, 1989
A-pojat: 1982, 1983
B-pojat: 1981
Taponen Jari A-pojat: 1983
Tarjanne Eero B-pojat: 1988
Tarkka Jaakko C-pojat: 1983
Tarvonen Jari B-pojat: 1981, 1982
C-pojat: 1980
Tele Pauli Seniorit 55+: 2003
Telih Anton B-pojat: 2005
Tenngren Iiro B-pojat: 1995
Terävä Aki A-pojat: 2003
Tiainen Paul Seniorit 55+: 2003
Tiilikainen Meri A-tytöt: 1999
Tirri Emmi B-tytöt: 1997
Toivonen Marko A-pojat: 1985
B-pojat: 1983
Tuohisto-Kokko Markku Seniorit 55+: 2003
Toukolehto Vesa A-pojat: 1959
Tuomaala Juho-Topias B-pojat: 2013
Tuomi Harri B-pojat: 1988
Tuominen Jouko Minipojat: 1971
Tuominen Osmo Miehet: 1946
Tyrkkö Elli A-tytöt: 1999
C-tytöt: 1996
Tyrkkö Antti A-pojat: 2003
Uiskamo Anssi C-pojat: 1980
Urpola Jussi B-pojat: 1988
Urpola Kalle 22-v: 1995, 1998
B-pojat: 1993
Uuspää Matti A-pojat: 1965
Vaherno Antti B-pojat: 1988
Valavuori Aleksi C-pojat: 1993
Valkama Petteri C-pojat: 1981
Vallila Markus A-pojat: 2012
Valtonen Pekka Minipojat: 1971
Varila Anu C-tytöt: 1996
Vatanen Ilkka C-pojat: 1992
Vertio Timo Miehet: 1992
B-pojat: 1988
Vilkkuna Katariina Naiset: Suomen Cup 1982
Virkkala John Seniorit 55+: 2003
Virolainen Matti A-pojat: 2003
B-pojat: 2000
Virtanen Aino A-tytöt: 2006, 2007
Virtanen Kalle A-pojat: 2012
Virtanen Richard A-pojat: 1986
B-pojat: 1983
Volmonen Antero A-pojat: 1959
von Behr Hanna A-tytöt: 1999
B-tytöt: 1997
C-tytöt: 1995
Vuolio Aki B-pojat: 1988
Vuolle Sirkku A-tytöt: 2006, 2007
Vuoristo Pasi 22-v: 1995
Väisänen Joni 22-v: 1998
Väisänen Sami B-pojat: 1988
Väätäinen Juuso C-pojat: 1989
Wallden Vesa A-pojat: 1982
Wallin Olli 22-v: 1998
Weirala Lasse-Pekka B-pojat: 1981
Westerholm Mikko A-pojat: 2003
B-pojat: 2000
Ylä-Jussila Sami C-pojat: 1983